Referenties

Referenties 2021-07-25T15:17:25+00:00

Referenties 2021

4.  NPO Limoges 2021 (Auke Rekker)
6.  NAT Perigueux 2021 ( Jochemsen & Zn)
11. NPO Limoges 2021 ( Jos Meijer)
15. NPO Perigueux 2021 ( Peter Struijk)
16. NPO Perigueux 2021 ( Peter Struijk)
21. NPO Perigueux 2021 ( Peter Struijk)
22. NAT Perigueux 2021 ( Gerard Kok)
24. NAT Pau ZLU 2021 ( Willem Tiellemans)
24. NAT Marseille 2021 ( Carlo Dominicus)
25. NAT Bressols 2021 ( Auke Rekker)
26. NPO Agen middaglossing 2021 ( Wim Gielen)
29. NPO Agen middaglossing 2021 ( Wim Gielen)
29.NPO Limoges 2021 (Auke Rekker)

Referenties 2015-2020

1.Int acepigeon Pau 2017-2018 (Verweij- de Haan)
1. Provinciale asduif marathon 2020 ( Wim Gielen)
4. Best yearling marathon 2016 PIPA ( Ad van Dongen)
2. Nat Bergerac 2018 ( Auke Rekker)
2. NPO Orange 2017 (Gebr. Leideman)
2. NPO Bergerac 2016 ( Pieter Guelen)
4. Nat St. Vincent 2019 (Eddy Peperkamp)
4. Nat Perigueux 2020 ( Wiersma & Zn)
5. Nat Narbonne 2018 (Hoefnagels- Beens)
5. Nat Pau ZLU 2018 (Verweij de Haan)
5. Nat Orange OL 2018 (Auke Rekker)
6. Nat Bordeaux 2016 (Marien Orgers)
7. NPO Bergerac 2016 ( Hans Radstaak)
7. Nat Dax 2018 ( Eric Haal)
8. Nat Perigueux 2020 (Peter Hermsen)
8. NPO Bergerac 2020 ( Hans Radstaak)
8. NPO Orange 2017 ( Henri Diks)
9. Nat Agen ZLU 2019 ( Ben de Keijzer)
9. Nat Bordeaux 2019 ( Hans Trouwborst)
9. NPO Dax 2017 ( Peter Struyck)
9. Nat Agen ZLU 2015 ( Coen van Haarlem)
9. NPO Orange 2015 ( Renee Harps)
10. Nat St. Vincent 2020 ( Eddy Peperkamp)
10. Nat St. Vincent 2018 ( Peter Struyck)
10. NPO St. Vincent 2018 ( Auke vd Deen)
10. NPO Orange 2015 ( Renee Harps)
11. Nat Dax 2020 ( Eddy Peperkamp)
11. NPO Dax 2018 ( Peter Struyck)
11. NPO Perigueux 2018 (Hans Ekkel)
12. Nat Narbonne 2017 (Johan Boonen)
12. Nat Bordeaux 2019 (Willem Tielemans)
15. Nat Perigueux 2020 ( Auke Rekker)
15. NPO Dax 2018 ( Peter Struyck)
15. NPO Albi 2016 ( Peter Struyck)
15. NPO Cahors 2015 ( Verweij- de Haan)
15. Nat Narbonne Belgie 2018 ( Wim Coppens)
16. NPO Dax 2017 ( Gebr. Dekker)
17. Nat St. Vincent 2020 ( Gerard Schellekens)
17. NPO Perigueux 2019 ( Eddy Peperkamp)
19. Nat Pau 2020 ( Martin de Poorter)
19. Nat Narbonne Belgie 2018 (Peter Vermeylen)
19. Nat Agen 2018 ( Bob Jansen)
19. Nat Mt de Marsan/Pau 2017 ( Verweij- de Haan)
20. NPO Orange 2018 ( Peter Struyck)
20. NPO Bergerac 2017 (Auke vd Deen)
20. NPO St. Vincent 2017 (Peter Struyck
22. Nat Agen ZLU 2017 ( John Aarts)
22. NPO St. Vincent 2017 ( Rinus Konings)
22. NPO Perigueux 2019 ( Auke Rekker)
23. NPO Perigueux 2019 (Auke Rekker)
23. Nat Agen ZLU 2018 (Henri Wittens)
23. NPO Aurillac 2015 ( Renee Harps)
24. Nat Bordeaux 2019 ( Hans Trouwborst)
25. Nat Dax 2019 ( Comb Couwenberg-vd Goorbergh)
25e NPO St. Vincent 2020 ( Gert Jan de Hoogh & Zn)
25. NPO Bordeaux 2018 (Willem Tielemans)
25. NPO St. Vincent 2017 (Peter Struyck)
25. NPO Orange 2015 ( Jelle Jellema)
26. Nat Agen Belgie 2019 ( Daan Roossens)
26. NPO St. Vincent 2017 ( Eddy Peperkamp)
26. NPO Bergerac 2016 ( Ad van Dongen)
28. Nat Barcelona 2019 ( Stefan van Grootel)
29. NPO Perigueux 2019 (Eddy Peperkamp)
29. NPO Perigueux 2018 ( Auke Rekker)
30. Nat Bergerac 2018 (Auke Rekker)
30. NPO Cahors 2016 ( Pieter Guelen)

“Neo”, 4e Olympiade duif marathon

“Eros”, Super kweker